Congratulations 2009 National Placements!

2009 National Placements
BENJAMIN BREITWEISER, COLUMBIA, MO. 1ST PRIMARY A BOYS FIGURES
DANNY BRINER, BURNSVILLE, MN. 1ST PREMIER A GOLD MEN SOLO
DANNY BRINER, BURNSVILLE, MN. 1ST PREMIER A GOLD MEN FIGURES
JESSICA CARSTENS-KASS, COLUMBIA, MO. 1ST JUVENILE B GIRLS FIGURES
KEITH KOWALCEK, ST. LOUIS, MO. 1ST MASTER MEN FIGURES
DANIEL CHAPMAN, ST, LOUIS PARK, MN. 3RD ELEMENTARY B BOYS FIGURES
LEIBL COHEN, BURNSVILLE, MN. 3RD NOVICE B MENS FIGURES
MARTY MOCZULEWSKI, BURNSVILLE, MN 3RD NOVICE A MENS SOLO DANCE
BROOK BOMMARITO, ST. LOUIS, MO. 4TH JUVENILE A. GIRLS FIGURES
BENJAMIN BREITWEISER, COLUMBIA, MO. 4TH PRIMARY A BOYS FREESTYLE
JAMIE CHAPMAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. 4TH FRESHMAN A MEN FIGURES
MARTY MOCZULEWSKI, BURNNSVILLE, MN 4TH ESQUIRE A TEAM DANCE
ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN 4TH OPEN LADIES LOOPS
NEVIN NYLIN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN 4TH NOVICE A MENS FIGURES
EMMA TRENT, ST. LOUIS, MO. 4TH FRESHMAN A GIRLS FIGURES

Finalists

2009 National Finalists
FLO ADAMS, BURNSVILLE, MN. VETERANS A LADIES FIGURES
VICTORIA AUSTGEN, COLUMBIA, MO. JUVENILE B. GIRLS FIGURES
AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. OPEN B CREATIVE SOLO
AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. FRESH/SOPH. B LADIES FIGURES
JAMIE CHAPMAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. OPEN MEN LOOPS
RACHEL DOLS, BURNSVILLE, MN. ESQUIRE A SOLO DANCE
WARD HOLMAN, UNATTACHED SENIOR SOLO DANCE
ROBERT JONES, ARVADA, CO. NOVICE B SOLO DANCE
KEITH KOWALCZYK, ST. LOUIS, MO. MASTER MEN SOLO DANCE
KATY LOBBAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. OPEN B CREATIVE SOLO
ZOE LOBBAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. JUV/ELEM. B FREESTYLE
ZOE LOBBAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. ELEM. A CREATIVE SOLO
MARTY MOCZULEWSKI, BURNSVILLE, MN ESQUIRE MEN FIGURES
CHRIS MORGAN, BURNSVILLE, MN. NOVICE A MENS SOLO
CHRIS MORGAN, BURNSVILLE, MN. CLASSIC MENS FIGUREĀ 
RITHIKA MURALIDHARAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. JUVENILE B GIRLS FIGURES
ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. SOPHOMORE FIGURES
NEVIN NYLIN, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. NOVICE B SOLO DANCE
LISA ROBERTS, ST. LOUIS PARK, MN. NOVICE A WOMENS SOLO DANCE
BILL THOMPSON & CONNIE DAVIS, BURNSVILLE, MN NOVICE B TEAM DANCE
KEN WATTS, UNION, MO. MASTER MEN SOLO DANCE
PAT WIDMAN, ST. LOUIS, MO. MASTERS A WOMEN FIGURES
STEVE WOJTOWICZ, UNION, MO. ESQUIRE A MENS FIGURES
STEVE WOJTOWICZ, UNION, MO. ESQUIRE A MENS SOLO DANCE

2006 NC Skaters at Nationals