2007 North Central Regional Results


EVENT CODE EVENT TITLE PLACE NUMBER NAME CLUB
104 Juvenile B Boys Figures 1 1 DANIEL CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
106 Juvenile B Girls Figures 1 2 BROOKE BOMMARITO ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
106 Juvenile B Girls Figures 2 1 ALYSSA BOMMARITO ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
106 Juvenile B Girls Figures 3 4 VICTORIA LOSLO ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
106 Juvenile B Girls Figures 4 3 TRISTEN DANIELS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
114 Elem C Girls Figure 1 1 EMMA TRENT ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
114 Elem C Girls Figure 2 2 SONYA STARK ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
120 Elementary A Boys Figures 1 1 MATHEW CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
126 Fresh\Soph C Ladies 1 1 AMBER DOLS GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
126 Fresh\Soph C Ladies 2 2 MEG INTROWITZ-WILLIAMS ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
130 Fresh\Soph B Ladies Figures 1 4 ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
130 Fresh\Soph B Ladies Figures 2 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
130 Fresh\Soph B Ladies Figures 3 2 JESSICA REECE ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
130 Fresh\Soph B Ladies Figures 4 3 MORGAN PEARN ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
138 Sophomore A Ladies Figures 1 1 JENNIFER MILWARD ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
154 Novice B Mens Figures 1 1 CHRIS NEAL GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
154 Novice B Mens Figures 2 2 KEVIN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
154 Novice B Mens Figures 3 3 LEIBL COHEN SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 1 7 SHELLY KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 2 3 JULIANE CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 3 4 KIM FORTIN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 4 1 CINDY TOHM SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 5 5 NATALIE RENIER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 6 6 SUE BONIN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
156 Novice B Ladies Figures 7 2 JACQI GISH-SCHMIDT ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
158 Novice A Mens Figures 1 1 TROY SONTERRE GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
162 Classic A Mens Figures 1 1 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
164 Classic A Ladies Figures 1 3 SAMANTHA WATTS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
164 Classic A Ladies Figures 2 1 LISA ROBERTS ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
170 Esquire A Ladies Figure 1 1 PENNY HORCHER ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
172 Masters A Mens Figures 1 1 KEITH KOWALCZYK ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
172 Masters A Mens Figures 2 3 MARTIN MOCZULEWSKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
172 Masters A Mens Figures 3 2 KEN WATTS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
174 Masters A Ladies Figures 1 2 PARTICIA WIDMAN ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
174 Masters A Ladies Figures 2 1 MARTHA ROBERTS ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
176 Veterans A Mens Figures 1 3 LAVERNE JUNKER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
176 Veterans A Mens Figures 2 2 HAROLD DELAMATER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 1 7 PEGGY CAIN EASTGATE ARTISTIC , SIOUX CITY ,IA
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 2 6 MARTA SCHULTZ EASTGATE ARTISTIC , SIOUX CITY ,IA
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 3 3 FLORANCE ADAMS SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 4 5 MARY PERRY UNATACHED IA , IOWA
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 5 1 CHRISTEL SORG GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 6 2 ERNA MEYER ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 7 4 JANET SCHMIDT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
178 Veterans A Ladies Figures 8 8 SARA MCDERMOTT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
186 Open Ladies Loops 1 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
186 Open Ladies Loops 2 2 ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
190 Premier A Mens Gold Figures 1 1 DAN BRINER SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
194 Premier A Men Silver Figures 1 1 DAVID HAWN SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
206 Fresh\Soph B Team Dance 1 1 MATHEW CHAPMAN, AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
220 Premier A Gold Team Dance 1 1 DAN BRINER, PAMELA WATKINS SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
224 Novice B Team Dance 1 2 KEVIN KUBACKI, SHELLY KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
228 Esquire A Team Dance 1 1 MARTIN MOCZULEWSKI, SANDI HIGHLEY SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
230 Master A Team Dance 1 1 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN, FLORANCE ADAMS SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
230 Master A Team Dance 2 2 PAUL MCCLINTIC, GWEN MCCLINTIC UNATTACHED IA , IOWA
230 Master A Team Dance 3 4 STEVEN WOJTOWICZ, JOANN BROOKS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
230 Master A Team Dance 4 3 ROBERT JONES, DAWN HERMAN US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
232 Veterans A Team Dance 1 1 LAVERNE JUNKER, JANET SCHMIDT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
234 Free Dance Open 1 1 ROBERT JONES, DAWN HERMAN US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
306 Juvenile/Elem B Girls Singles 1 1 SONYA STARK ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
328 Fresh/Soph B Mens Singles 1 1 RYAN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
400 Primary A Solo Dance 1 1 BROOKE BOMMARITO ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
404 Elementary B Solo Dance 1 2 EMMA TRENT ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
404 Elementary B Solo Dance 2 4 TRISTEN DANIELS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
404 Elementary B Solo Dance 3 3 SONYA STARK ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
404 Elementary B Solo Dance 4 1 DANIEL CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
406 Elementary A Solo Dance 1 1 MATHEW CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
408 Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance 1 3 RYAN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
408 Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance 2 1 AMBER DOLS GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
408 Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance 3 2 NATALIE RENIER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
410 Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 1 3 MORGAN PEARN ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
410 Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 2 4 ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
410 Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 3 2 JESSICA REECE ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
410 Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 4 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
422 Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance 1 1 DAN BRINER SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
424 Premier A Ladies Gold Solo Dance 1 1 PENNY HORCHER ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
430 Novice A Men Solo Dance 1 4 TROY SONTERRE GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
430 Novice A Men Solo Dance 2 1 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
430 Novice A Men Solo Dance 3 2 KEITH KOWALCZYK ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
430 Novice A Men Solo Dance 4 3 PAUL MCCLINTIC UNATACHED IA , IOWA
432 Novice A Ladies Solo Dance 1 1 LISA ROBERTS ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
434 Novice B Solo Dance 1 7 ROBERT JONES US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
434 Novice B Solo Dance 2 3 DAWN HERMAN US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
434 Novice B Solo Dance 3 6 LEIBL COHEN SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
434 Novice B Solo Dance 4 5 KEVIN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
434 Novice B Solo Dance 5 2 CONNIE DAVIS SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
434 Novice B Solo Dance 6 4 JACQI GISH-SCHMIDT ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
438 Esquire A Ladies Solo Dance 1 1 MARTHA ROBERTS ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
440 Esquire B Solo Dance 1 2 SHELLY KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
440 Esquire B Solo Dance 2 1 DAVID HAWN SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
444 Masters A Ladies Solo Dance 1 1 FLORANCE ADAMS SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
446 Veterans A Men Solo Dance 1 4 MARTIN MOCZULEWSKI SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
446 Veterans A Men Solo Dance 2 3 LAVERNE JUNKER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
446 Veterans A Men Solo Dance 3 1 HAROLD DELAMATER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 1 3 CLARE WATTS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 2 2 CHRISTEL SORG GOLD SKATE , COON RAPIDS, MN
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 3 1 ANITA ARMSTRONG SKATEVILLE D & F , BURNSVILLE, MN
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 4 4 DORIS GIARDINI US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 5 5 JANET SCHMIDT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 6 6 MARY PERRY UNATACHED IA , IOWA
448 Veterans A Ladies Solo Dance 7 7 SARA MCDERMOTT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , CEDAR FALLS, IA
458 Open B Creative Quad Solo 1 2 MORGAN PEARN ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
458 Open B Creative Quad Solo 2 1 JESSICA REECE ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
460 Elementary A Creative Quad Solo 1 2 TRISTEN DANIELS ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
460 Elementary A Creative Quad Solo 2 1 EMMA TRENT ROLLERCADE ARTISTIC CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO