2005 North Central Regional Results


EVENT TITLE PLACE NAME CLUB
Primary A Boys Figures 1 DANIEL CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Juvenile A Boys Figures 1 M. JAMES CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Elementary A Boys Figures 1 RYAN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Elementary A Girls Figures 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Fresh\Soph C Ladies Figur 1 JESSICA REECE ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Fresh\Soph C Ladies Figur 2 MORGAN PEARN ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Fresh\Soph C Ladies Figur 3 DEANNA BAMBENEK ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Fresh\Soph B Ladies Figures 1 ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Sophomore A Ladies Figure 1 SAMANTHA WATTS SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Mens Figures 1 LARRY REUSTLE SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Mens Figures 2 L. DAVID GANGLOFF ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Mens Figures 3 GARY SCHUETZ ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Ladies Figures 1 SANDRA BAILLARGEON ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Ladies Figures 2 SHELLY KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Novice B Ladies Figures 3 PATRICA MOORE ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Ladies Figures 4 DAWN HUEBNER GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Novice B Ladies Figures 5 ELIZABETH DUTTON GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Novice B Ladies Figures 6 KIM FORTIN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Novice B Ladies Figures 7 SUE BONIN GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Novice A Ladies Figures 1 CHRISTEL SORG SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Classic A Mens Figures 1 DAN BRINER SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Classic A Mens Figures 2 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Classic A Ladies Figures 1 MEREDITH HANSBERRY ROLL A RAMA ,
Classic A Ladies Figures 2 LISA ROBERTS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Classic A Ladies Figures 3 JENNIFER ANDERSON GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Esquire A Ladies Figures 1 PENNY HORCHER SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Esquire A Ladies Figures 2 SUZANNE SWANSON ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Esquire A Ladies Figures 3 MARTHA ROBERTS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Masters A Mens Figures 1 KEN WATTS ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Masters A Mens Figures 2 MARTIN MOCZULEWSKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Masters A Ladies Figures 1 MARY PERRY UNATTACHED IA , IOWA
Masters A Ladies Figures 2 FLORANCE ADAMS SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Veterans A Mens Figures 1 LAVERNE JUNKER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , DAVENPORT, IA
Veterans A Mens Figures 2 PAT SAVAGE SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Veterans A Mens Figures 3 HAROLD DELAMATER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , DAVENPORT, IA
Veterans A Ladies Figures 1 PEGGY CAIN EASTGATE ARTISTIC , SIOUX CITY, IA
Veterans A Ladies Figures 2 SALLY DAVY SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Veterans A Ladies Figures 3 MARTA L SCHULTZ EASTGATE ARTISTIC , SIOUX CITY, IA
Veterans A Ladies Figures 4 SARA MCDERMOTT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , DAVENPORT, IA
Premier A Ladies Figures 1 SHARON KESSLER ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Premier A Ladies Figures 2 PATRICA WIDMAN SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Elem Girls Loops 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Open Ladies Loops 1 SAMANTHA WATTS SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Open Ladies Loops 2 TERRA HEGGEMEIER SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Elementary A Team Dance 1 M. JAMES CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Novice B Team Dance 1 GARY SCHUETZ ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Team Dance 2 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Novice B Team Dance 3 LEONARD COHEN SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Novice B Team Dance 4 ROBERT JONES US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
Novice B Team Dance 5 JOSEPH HINKLE US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
Novice A Team Dance 1 MARTIN MOCZULEWSKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Novice A Team Dance 2 KEN WATTS ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice A Team Dance 3 LARRY REUSTLE SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Esquire A Team Dance 1 JOSEPH SCHMIDT OMAHA ROLLER FIGURE CLUB , BELLEVUE, NE
Master A Team Dance 1 PAUL MCCLINTIC UNATTACHED IA , IOWA
Veterans A Team Dance 1 L. DAVID GANGLOFF ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Veterans A Team Dance 2 PAT SAVAGE SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Primary A Solo Dance 1 DANIEL CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Juvenile A Solo Dance 1 M. JAMES CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Elementary B Solo Dance 1 RYAN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Elementary B Solo Dance 2 SAMANTHA SWANSON ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Elementary A Solo Dance 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance 1 MORGAN PEARN ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance 2 JESSICA REECE ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance 3 DEANNA BAMBENEK ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 1 COURTNEY POTTGEN SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 2 TERRA HEGGEMEIER SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 3 JENNIFER ANDERSON GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 4 ROSHNI MURALIDHARAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance 5 AMBER DOLS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Sophomore A Solo Dance 1 LISA ROBERTS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Classic A Solo Dance 1 SAMANTHA WATTS SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Premier A Solo Dance 1 DAN BRINER SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Premier A Solo Dance 2 PENNY HORCHER SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Solo Dance 1 ELIZABETH DUTTON GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Novice B Solo Dance 2 Carol Reustle Spinning Wheels, MO 04
Novice B Solo Dance 3 LARRY REUSTLE SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Novice B Solo Dance 4 BRYAN SWANSON ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Novice B Solo Dance 5 LEONARD COHEN SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Novice A Solo Dance 1 MARTIN MOCZULEWSKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Novice A Solo Dance 2 JOSEPH SCHMIDT OMAHA ROLLER FIGURE CLUB , BELLEVUE, NE
Esquire B Solo Dance 1 SANDRA BAILLARGEON ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Esquire B Solo Dance 2 SHELLY KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Esquire B Solo Dance 3 JACQI SCHMIDT SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Esquire A Solo Dance 1 MARTHA ROBERTS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Esquire A Solo Dance 2 FLORANCE ADAMS SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Masters A Solo Dance 1 PAUL MCCLINTIC UNATTACHED IA , IOWA
Masters A Solo Dance 2 CHRISTEL SORG SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Masters A Solo Dance 3 JOANN BROOKS SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Veterans A Solo Dance 1 DORIS GIARDINI US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
Veterans A Solo Dance 2 LAVERNE JUNKER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , DAVENPORT, IA
Veterans A Solo Dance 3 THOMAS POWERS SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Veterans A Solo Dance 4 ANDREA DOETZEL ROLLERCADE SKATE CLUB , ST LOUIS, MO
Veterans A Solo Dance 5 HAROLD DELAMATER SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , DAVENPORT, IA
Veterans A Solo Dance 6 JANET SCHMIDT OMAHA ROLLER FIGURE CLUB , BELLEVUE, NE
Veterans A Solo Dance 7 SARA MCDERMOTT SKATE COUNTRY CLUB , DAVENPORT, IA
Open A Creative Quad Solo 1 SAMANTHA WATTS SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Open B Creative Quad Solo 1 COURTNEY POTTGEN SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Open B Creative Quad Solo 2 TERRA HEGGEMEIER SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Open B Creative Quad Solo 3 ANGELICA DOLS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Open B Creative Quad Solo 4 AMBER DOLS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Open B Creative Quad Solo 5 SUE BONIN GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Open A InLine Creative 13+ 1 TERRA HEGGEMEIER SPINNING WHEELS , ST LOUIS, MO
Juvenile/Elem B Boys Singles 1 M. JAMES CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Juvenile/Elem B Boys Singles 2 RYAN KUBACKI SKATEVILLE D & F CLUB , BURNSVILLE, MN
Juvenile/Elem B Girls Singles 1 AUDRIANNA CHAPMAN ROLLER GARDEN ASC , ST LOUIS PARK, MN
Freshman B Girls Singles 1 ANGELICA DOLS GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Soph B Ladies Single 1 NICOLE BROWMAN GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Novice B Mens Singles 1 ROBERT JONES US ON WHEELS , DENVER, CO
Novice B Ladies Singles 1 JENNIFER ANDERSON GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN
Novice B Ladies Singles 2 DAWN HUEBNER GOLD SKATE ROLLER CLUB , COON RAPIDS, MN